Pacific Coast hack Championships

Judges for this years event were, ponies- Mrs Michelle Labahn VIC, Galloways- Mrs Kirsty Nassis NSW, hacks- Sandra Giles NSW, show hunters- Mrs Cheryl Pateman WA.  Holding both Grand National qualifying events and open events this years show had a great turn up of competitors eager to get that pass to attend the Grand National. Full results are below the photo gallery.

Grand national qualifying events

THE SAIGE ACCOUNTANTS SMALL SADDLE PONY n/e 12.2.
TOP TEN- Yartarla Park Louis Vuitton Sharon & Charlotte Gillespie, Owendale Honeycomb Sams Sisters, Renley Park Supanova S & M Finlay, Xanadu Of Sefton Karen Shaw, Langtree Justice M Panetta & M Huth, Carlingford Park Riding Ponies Indulgence Carlingford Park Riding Ponies & Kayla Booth, Beckworth Royal Music Kylie & Anneliese Hughes, Wynara Just A Doll K & C Strath & Strathford Park, Westlake Entourage Currall Family, Bordershow Bling M Snell, M East, B & A Woods & J Chapman.
Champion- Yartarla Park Louis Vuitton Sharon & Charlotte Gillespie
Reserve- Owendale Honeycomb Sams Sisters
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Langtree Justice M Panetta & M Huth

THE SAIGE ACCOUNTANTS LARGE SADDLE PONY over 12.2 n/e 14.0h
TOP TEN- Highcroft Minuet Royal Oak Stud, Carlingford Park Sweet Embrace Carlingford Park Riding Ponies, E Tomlinson & K Glover, Rathowen Quantum Dalley Family & S Toth, Bordershow Fleur De Lis M Snell, M East, B & A Woods & J Chapman, Belrose Park Top Cat Passeri Twins, B Clarke & BRS, Artsworth Magenta Dalley Family & S Toth, Willowcroft Miss Saigon Taylor Family & Brendan Park, Strathford Bel Canto K Strath Westlake National Anthem Carlingford Park Riding Ponies E Tomlinson & K Glover, Gem Park Prudence K & C Akehurst
Champion- Highcroft Minuet Royal Oak Stud
Reserve- Carlingford Park Sweet Embrace Carlingford Park Riding Ponies E Tomlinson & K Glover
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Gem Park Prudence K & C Akehurst

THE DURAL STOCK FEEDS SADDLE GALLOWAY over 14.0h n/e 14.2h
TOP TEN- Rathowen Columbine Louise Wiseman, Swanreach Rare Edition Alcorn, Jenkins & Sumner, Sonas Park Skyes The Limit Borg Family, Gem Park Silk Taryn & Alyssa Walsh, CL Royal Tribute Michelle Hitchcock & Kyreen Strooper, Regalbrook Serenity Jessica & Linda Hobson, Kolbeach Ensign Rafferty Horse Rugs & Joanne Stewart, Wellan Musician De Leew, Glenn, SJM Equine & Wells Family, Raleigh Just Imagine Sarah Stafford, Kamilaroi Wizard Town Mia Henderson
Champion- Rathowen Columbine Louise Wiseman
Reserve- Swanreach Rare Edition Alcorn, Jenkins & Sumner
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Kolbeach Ensign Rafferty Horse & Joanne Stewart

THE JOH BAILEY LARGE SADDLE GALLOWAY over 14.2h n/e 15.0h
TOP TEN- Royalwood Poprock Trish & Rebekah Bennett, AP First Impressions Morelli Family & J Prestwidge, Glendon Brae Oscar Isabella Martin & J & R Equestrian, Double TT Evita Pavia Family, Wesswood The Boyfriend Jessica & Emma O’Sullivan, Laser Encore Melissa Oven, Carlingford Park Decidedly So Colleen & Sara Robb, HP Minks Magnifique Emma Adams, Sanlirra Pantomine A Hurley & M Hawkins
Champion- Royalwood Poprock Trish & Rebekah Bennett
Reserve- AP First Impressions Morelli Family & J Prestwidge
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Glendon Brae Oscar Isabella Martin & J & R Equestrian

THE CENTRAL COAST & LOWER HACK ASSOC SADDLE HACK over 15.0h n/e 16.0h
TOP TEN- D.P. Mayfair Miss Annabel Mulready, Naples Bailey & Christie, Moniceito Park Toystory Victoria Travers, Alkyra Elegance Belinda Scanlon, Jarendan Just It Vallender Family, Showman Tracie & Tahlia Wells, Manhatten M Mellor & M Snell, Citizen Jacinda Smith, Rialto Gai & Eliza Meiklejohn, L D Arlington Elly Hankel
Champion- D.P. Mayfair Miss Annabel Mulready
Reserve- Naples Bailey & Christie
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Showman Tracie & Tahlia Wells

THE BENSVILLE RIDING ACADEMY SADDLE HACK over 16.0h
TOP TEN- Stealth Jess Stalling J & R Equestrian, Statford Phoenix Lisa & Ashlee Ford, Hoffman HK Hillview Thoroughbreds & Rebecca Brown, Mosaic Jess Stalling J & R Equestrian, Valentina Ann Hooker, Naaman Flaunt It Callie James, Pikasso Taelar Rae Williams, Tao C & A Jakins, Kakadu Jo Maunder, Royal Coronation Rebekah Bennett
Champion- Stealth Jess Stalling J & R Equestrian
Reserve- Statford Phoenix Lisa & Ashlee Ford
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Statford Phoenix Lisa & Ashlee Ford

THE KB BROWBANDS SMALL SHOW HUNTER PONY HACK n/e 12.2h
TOP TEN- Eagle Park Casino L Heyne & L & M Gates, Marallanvale Trade Secret B & S Chenery, Burnewang Cup Of Diamonds Douglas Family, Dunhelm How Bizzare Melissa Corbett, Makaylah McMaster, Kunat Kardinal Beau Deanne Thompson, Kingfisher Park Zac A & S Chenery, Athanor Milo Jessica Waite, Koorana Pizazz Miss Sabre Medhurst, Ashadatan Park Sebastian Caitlin Brown, Nanteos Autumn Glade Redlands Stables & S Bragg
Champion- Eagle Park Casino L Heyne & L & M Gates
Reserve- Marallanvale Trade Secret B & S Chenery
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Koorana Pizazz Miss Sabre Medhurst

THE REDLANDS STABLES LARGE SHOW HUNTER PONY over 12.2h n/e 14.0h
TOP TEN- Owendale Rembrant Kate Duncan- Treneman, Melody Park Heavenly Pearl C Parker, J & R Equestrian, Honeydew Mickey J Dalley Family & M Clenton, Carlingford Park Maiden Voyage Kristy Glover, Bamborough Jabiluka Hocking Family, Westlake Honour Roll Sophie Deligny, Madison Park Nonsense Imogen Thew, Swan Ridge Royal Gift Roseanne Bowerman, Wymeander Potter Melissa Corbett & Makaylah McMaster, Somerfield Sound Of Music Rachael Raheb
Champion- Owendale Rembrant Kate Duncan- Treneman
Reserve- Melody Park Heavenly Pearl C Parker, J & R Equestrian
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Iona Park Maestro Portia Whiffen- Briski

THE EQUISSENTIALS SHOW HUNTER GALLOWAY HACK 14h n/e 14.2h
TOP TEN- Saravale Focused Raymond & Michelle Haber & Anjara Park, Paulgren Park Phoenix Jessica Waite & T Pauling, Whistlejackets Tokyo Rose Eliza Gorick, Strathford Soubrette Jessica Robins & Tandy Family, Wednesday Royal Assent Wednesbury Stud & Anthony Mountney, Kingswood Rover Madison Downie, Absolutley Fabulous Jessica Colussi, Joemoor Mystical Jenna Deeg, Langtree Opium J & C Ramsey, Raleigh Anniversary Waltz Cross Family
Champion- Saravale Focused Raymond & Michelle Haber & Anjara Park
Reserve- Paulgren Park Phoenix Jessica Waite & T Pauling
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Wednesbury Stud & Anthony Mountney

THE AUSTRALIAN HUNTER HORSE ASSOC SHOW HUNTER GALLOWAY HACK 14.2h n/e 15h
TOP TEN- Midwave Resistance Bronwyn Parker, Headley Park Xpectations M Snell, M East, Colvin & Headley Park. Kaesbrook Gladiator Emily Lord, Rise N Shine S Page & K Bryce, Salisbury Masterpiece Redland Stables & G Cooke, Dinki Di Party Girl Lisa & Tim, Bellarouge Park Envy Joanne Irvin, Valley View Jack A Diamonds Lee &  Hallie Halpin Bishop, Carlee Park Robe N Crown Carlee Park & Paige Richards, Encounter Belinda Lane-Weate
Champion- Midwave Resistance Bronwyn Parker
Reserve- Headley Park Xpectations M Snell, M East, Colvin & Headley Park
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Kaesbrook Gladiator Emily Lord

THE HORSEZONE SHOW HUNTER HACK 15h n/e 16h
TOP TEN- So Courtly Bertie & Donato Family, It’s Time To Party Gregory Williams & Mark Nicholas, Delegate Lambert Family, MI Renaissance Hit Julie Farrell, W.E.S Merlin Orford Family, Axon Magic Aiyana Levin, Magical Ice Jo Maunder, LJ Platinum Slippers Lee & Hallie Halpin Bishop, Jumeirah Gold Rebecca Dunn, Secret Agent Elly Hanckel
Champion- So Courtly Bertie & Donato Family
Reserve- It’s Time To Party Gregory Williams & Mark Nicholas
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Axon Magic Aiyana Levin

THE WHITE HORSE EQUESTRIAN SHOW HUNTER HACK over 16h
TOP TEN- Revelwood Jukebox Deborah Bardell, BP Weltfrieden Danielle Govier, Heathmont Echo Edwina Hutton Potts, Concorso H & K Ebbeck, L Dawes, R Lawson R Grant, Sambics Hit Tayla Gilmore, Famous Carlie Elfar, Skyview Trilogy Angela Rodham, Daydream Believer Tracie & Tahlia Wells, Elantra Tara Ryan, DP Madam Fleiss Daisy Patch Stud & Jessica Doyle
Champion- Revelwood Jukebox Deborah Bardell
Reserve- BP Weltfrieden Danielle Govier
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Daydream Believer Tracie & Tahlia Wells

THE SAMS FAMILY LEADING REIN PONY n/e 12hh Rider 3yrs -8yrs
TOP TEN- Valley View Sunline Lee & Hallie Halpin Bishop, Mondiso Park Jetset Towers Family, Diamonds Of Tuscany Payton Daniel & BRS, Bordershow Bling M Snell, M East, B & A Woods, J Chapman
Champion- Valley View Sunline Lee & Hallie Halpin Bishop
Reserve- Mondiso Park Jetset Towers Family
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Valley View Sunline Lee & Hallie Halpin Bishop

THE BESPOKE HORSEWARE LEADING REIN SHOW HUNTER PONY n/e 12hh Rider 3yrs -8yrs
TOP TEN- Kunat Kardinal Beau Deanne Thompson, Koorana Pizazz Miss Sabre Medhurst, Kingfisher Park Zac A & S Chenery, Thorpeville Shilo Vallender Family, Koorana Millions Ava & Kristen Peel, Llanfairbryn Beaumaris Hallie Halpin Bishop, Sanelling Park all That Jazz Sams Sisters
Champion- Kunat Kardinal Beau Deanne Thompson
Reserve- Koorana Pizazz Miss Sabre Medhurst
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Llanfairbryn Beaumaris Hallie Halpin Bishop

THE S & D McGRATH RIDER under 12yrs
TOP TEN- Isabelle Aylward Tranquill Park Zig Zag, Shelby Bragg Joemoor Mystical, Daniella Raheb Mondiso Park Watch Me, Jenna Bragg Nanteos Autumn Glade, Emily Lord Whistejackets Tokyo Rose , Phoenix Passeri Bellevale Kaydence, Hunter Taylor Willowcroft Miss Saigon, Eliza Douglas Burnewang Cup Of Diamonds, Piper Passeri Belrose Park Top Cat, Mikayla Towers Owendale Honeycomb
Champion- Isabelle Aylward Tranquill Park Zig Zag
Reserve- Shelby Bragg Joemoor Mystical
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Eliza Douglas Burnewang Cup Of Diamonds

THE LES FRIEND RIDING ACADEMY Rider 12yrs & under 15yrs
TOP TEN- Lillian Mills Kolbeach Honours, Broni Sams Secret Agent, Maddy Ovington Naaman Protege, Charli Morelli, Juliet Sharpe Rimini Park Ty Tooshka, Brynn Clarke LA, Jessica Gacki-O’Sullivan Wesswood The Boyfriend, Alexandra Jones T Ruby Dreaming, Georgia Dalley Rathowen Quantum, Jessica Colussi Absolutley Fabulous
Champion- Lillian Mills Kolbeach Honours
Reserve- Broni Sams Secret Agent
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Georgia Dalley Rathowen Quantum

THE SP GARLANDS Rider 15yrs & under 17yrs
TOP TEN- Tahlia Wells Daydream Believer, Abbie-Lee Denis Belgium, Lucy Dodd Mayflower Bumblebee, Tess O’Connor GEC High Distinction, Courtney Cremasco Anarchy, Alissia Vescio Nalla Fortune Teller, Katelyn Stansfield Langtree Cocaine ,Eliza Gorick Kaesbrook Gladiator , Claudia Aylward In Like Flynn, Eden Richardson Gun Salute
Champion- Tahlia Wells Daydream Believer
Reserve- Abbie-Lee Denis Belgium
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Katelyn Stansfield Langtree Cocaine

THE SP GARLANDS Rider 17yrs & under 21yrs
TOP TEN- Edwina Hutton Potts Heathmont Echo, Taelar Rae Williams Pikasso, Tayla Gilmore Sambics Hit, Aiyana Levin Axon Magic, Rebekah Bennett Royal Coronation, Miss Annabel Mulready D.P. Mayfair, Brianna Orford WES Merlin, Diana Lambert Delegate, Elly Hanckel Secret Agent,
Champion- Edwina Hutton Potts Heathmont Echo
Reserve- Taelar Rae Williams Pikasso
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Aiyana Levin Axon Magic

THE SYDNEY SOLVENTS Rider 21yrs and under 30yrs
TOP TEN- Annalisa Phillips Revelwood Jukebox, Tara Ryan Elanta, Eliza Meiklejohn Rialto, Stephanie O’Connor GEC High Distinction, Alyssa Walsh Gem Park Silk, Sarah Stafford Delta Dark Prince, Katrina Ryan Teddane, Amie Want Set In Silver, Amanda Jakins Tao, Taryn Walsh Gem Park Harmony
Champion – Annalisa Phillips Revelwood Jukebox
Reserve- Tara Ryan Elanta
SMARTEST ON PARADE- Katrina Ryan Teddane

THE HORSE DEALS Rider 30yrs and Over
TOP TEN- Andrea Brooks Bradman, Lee Halpin-Bishop LJ Platinum Slippers, Jade Pollard So Glamorous, Angela Rodham Skyview Trilogy, Bridget Sell Saffron, Jacinda Smith Citizen, Kate Treneman- Duncan That’s Delight, Sue Tucker Too Ezi, Tracie-Lee Wells Daydream Believer
Champion – Angela Rodham Skyview Trilogy
Reserve- Jacinda Smith Citizen
SMARTEST ON PARADE Kate Treneman- Duncan That’s Delight

CHILDRENS EVENTS:
THE CHEVAL RUGS RIDDEN SHETLAND PONY n/e 10.2hh RIDER UNDER 14YRS
WINNER- Cranellie Esquire Lee & Hallie Halpin Bishop
RUNNER UP- Caramia Cotton Candy C Parker & J & R Equestrian
3RD- Nagero Magic Pudding Melissa Corbett & Stacey McMaster
CHILDS PONY N/E 12.2H RIDER UNDER 17YRS
1ST- Yartarla Park Louis Vuitton Sharon & Charlotte Gillespie
2ND- Westlake Entourage Currall Family
3RD- Beckworth Royal Music Kylie & Anneliese Hughes
4TH- Owendale Honeycomb Sams Sisters
5TH- Wynara Just A Doll C & K Strath & Strathford Park
CHILDS PONY 12.2H N/E 14.0H RIDER UNDER 17YRS
1ST- Belrose Park Top Cat Passeri Twins, B Clarke & BRS
2ND- Rathowen Quantum Dalley Family & S Toth
3RD- Kolbeach Honours Lillian Mills
4TH- Bamborough Mistral Bamborough Pony Stud
5TH- Bordershow Fleur De Lis M Snell, M East, B & A Woods & J Chapman
GLENDON BRAE STUD CHAMPION CHILDS PONY
CHAMPION- Belrose Park Top Cat Passeri Twins, B Clarke & BRS
RESERVE- Yartarla Park Louis Vuitton Sharon & Charlotte Gillespie

GLENDON BRAE STUD CHILDS GALLOWAY 14.0H NOT EXCEDDING 15.0H RIDER UNDER 17YRS
WINNER- Royalwood Pop Rock Trish Rebekah Bennett
RUNNER UP- Nalla Fortune Teller Alissa Vescio
3RD- Wesswood The Boyfriend Emma & Jessica O’Sullivan
4TH- Glendon Brae Oscar Isabella Martin & J & R Equestrian
5TH- Tallowood Miami Currall Family
GLENDON BRAE STUD CHILDS HACK RIDER UNDER 17YRS
WINNER- Smashing J & A Ramsey
RUNNER UP- Giovanni Alex Cross
3RD- L D Arlington Elly Hankel
4TH- In Like Flynn Claudia Aylward
5TH- Langtree Cocaine Katelyn Stansfield
CHILDS SHOW HUNTER PONY N/E 12.2H RIDER UNDER 17YRS
1ST- Marallanvale Trade Secret B & S Chenery
2ND- Ashadatan Park Sebastian Caitlin Brown
3RD- Dunhelm How Bizzare Melissa Corbett & Makaylah McMaster
4TH- Nanteos Autumn Glade Redlands Stables & S Bragg
5TH- Kingfisher Park Zac A & S Chenery
CHILDS SHOW HUNTER PONY 12.2H N/E 14.0H RIDER UNDER 17YRS
1ST- Honeydew Mickey J Dalley Family & M Clenton
2ND- Swan Ridge Royal Gift Roseanne Bowerman
3RD- Melody Park Heavenly Pearl C Parker, J & R Equestrian
4TH- Tamlyn Farm Tobias Currall Family
5TH- Iona Park Maestro Portia Whiffen-Briski
GLENDON BRAE STUD CHAMPION CHILDS SHOW HUNTER PONY
CHAMPION- Honeydew Mickey J Dalley Family & M Clenton
RESERVE- Swan Ridge Royal Gift Roseanne Bowerman
GLENDON BRAE STUD CHILDS SHOW HUNTER GALLOWAY 14.0H N/E 15.0H RIDER UNDER 17YRS
WINNER- Kaesbrook Gladiator Emily Lord
RUNNER UP- Saravale Focused Raymond & Michelle Haber & Anjara Park
3RD- Bellarouge Park Envy Joanne Irvin
4TH- Dinki Di Party Girl Lisa & Tim Wilczak
5TH- Paulgreen Park Phoenix Jessica Waite & T Pauling
GLENDON BRAE STUD CHILDS SHOW HUNTER HACK 15.0H N/E 16.0H RIDER UNDER 17YRS
WINNER- Daydream Believer Tracie & Tahlia Wells
RUNNER UP- W.E.S. Merlin Orford Family
3RD- Famous Carlie Elfar
4TH- Rimini Park Ty Tooshka Juliet Sharpe
5TH- Gun Salute Eden Richardson

NON QUALIFYING EVENTS:
THE BENSVILLE RIDING ACADEMY TINY TOTS
WINNER- Hallie Bishop Llanfairbryn Beaumaris
RUNNER UP- Amarni Rodham Flash
3RD- Ava Peel Koorana Millions
4TH- Tyler Sams Owendale Honey Comb
THE WILLOWCROFT STUD NEWCOMER PONY N/E 14HH
Winner- Swanreach Orchestra Alcorn, Jenkins & Sumner
Runner Up- Swanreach Anthem Royal Oak Stud
3RD- Bordershow Fleur De Lis Snell, East, Woods & Chapman
4TH- Naruni Park Taylor Made Stevenson Family Show Stables
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY PONY N/E 13HH
1ST- Malibu Park Siena Kayla Guner
2ND- Valley View Sunline Lee & Hallie Halpin Bishop
3RD- Swanreach Bolero Alcorn, Jenkins & Sumner
4TH- Bordershow Kit Kat Melissa Corbett & Stacey McMaster
5TH- Wynara Just A Doll C Strath & K & Strathford Park
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY PONY OVER 13H N/E 14HH
1ST- Bordershow Fleur De Lis M Snell, M East, B & A Woods & J Chapman
2ND- Kolbeach Honeymoon Krystle & Nicole McInnes
3RD- Bamborough Mistral Bamborough Pony Stud
4TH- Swanreach Anthem Royal Oak Stud
5TH- Naruni Park Taylormade Stevenson’s Show Stables
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY PONY N/E 14HH
WINNER – Malibu Park Siena Kayla Guner
RUNNER UP- Bordershow Fleur De Lis Snell, East, Woods & Chapman
THE PEMBERLEY EQUESTRIAN NEWCOMER SHOW HUNTER PONY N/E 14HH
Winner- Bamborough Jabiluka Hocking Family
Runner Up- Bickerton Duchess Hocking Family
3RD- Ramana Park Picasso N & M Groom
4TH- Marconi Primadonna Vanessa O’Donnell
5TH- Redlands Happy Feet Red Redlands Stables & S Bragg
THE HORSE SHOW COLOUR PRELIMINARY SHOW HUNTER PONY N/E 13HH
1ST- Kunat Kardinal Beau Deanne Thompson
2ND- Koorana Millions Peel K & A
3RD- Marallanvale Trade Secret B & S Chenery
4TH- Dunhelm How Bizzare Melissa Corbett & Makaylah McMaster
5TH- Nanteos Autumn Glade Redlands Stables & S Bragg
THE HORSE SHOW COLOUR PRELIMINARY SHOW HUNTER PONY OVER 13HH N/E 14HH
1ST- Imperial Muskrat Stevens Family Show Stables
2ND- Swan Ridge Royal Gift Roseanne Bowerman
3RD- Redlands Happy Feet Redlands Stables & S Bragg
4TH- Grenwood Wilona Jayne Unterweger
5TH- Wymeander Potter Melissa Corbett & Makaylah McMaster
THE HORSE SHOW COLOUR PRELIMINARY SHOW HUNTER PONY N/E 14HH
WINNER- Imperial Muskrat Stevens Family Show Stables
RUNNER UP- Kunat Kardinal Beau Deanne Thompson
THE CARLINGFORD PARK RIDING PONIES NEWCOMER GALLOWAY 14HH N/E 15HH
Winner- Royalwood Chorus Of Love Lisa Cleary- Gutierrez & Highcroft Stud
Runner Up- Oakvale Star Of The Show Trish & Rebekah Bennett
3RD- Taliem Takara Alysha Faets
4TH- Teeona Charlie Brown Joanne Parry
5TH-Wellan Regal Edition Karen Shaw & M & I Barton
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY GALLOWAY 14HH N/E 14.2HH
1ST- Wellan Musician De Leew, Glenn, SJM Equine & Wells Family
2ND- Oakvale Star Of The Show Trish & Rebekah Bennett
3RD- Teeona Charlie Brown Joanne Parry
4TH- CL Royal Tribute Hitchcock Michelle & Kyreen Strooper
5TH- Taliem Takara Alysha Faets
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY GALLOWAY 14.2HH N/E 15HH
1ST- Carlingford Park Decidedly So Colleen & Sara Robb
2ND- Tallowood Miami Currall Family
3RD- Sanlirra Pantomine A Hurley & M Hawkins
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY GALLOWAY OVER 14HH N/E 15HH
WINNER- Wellan Musician De Leew, Glenn, SJM Equine & Wells Family
RUNNER UP- Oakvale Star Of The Show Trish & Rebekah Bennett
THE PEMBERLEY EQUESTRIAN NEWCOMER SHOW HUNTER GALLOWAY OVER 14HH N/E 15HH
WINNER- Strathford Soubrette Jessica Robins & Tandy Family
RUNNER Up- Braefoot Park Innuendo Kevin Walker
THE HORSE SHOW COLOUR PRELIMINARY SHOW HUNTER GALLOWAY OVER 14HH N/E 15HH
WINNER- Dinki Di Party Girl Lisa & Tim Wilczak
RUNNER UP- Joemoor Mystical Jenna Deeg
3RD- Whistlejackets Tokyo Rose Eliza Gorick
4TH- Strathford Soubrette Jessica Tandy & Tandy Family
5TH- Bellarouge Park Envy Joanne Irvine
THE RICHMOND SADDLEMART NEWCOMER HACK OVER 15HH
Winner- Naples Bailey & Christie
Runner Up- Set In Silver Amie Want
3RD- Betty Boo Caitlin Ashe
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY HACK OVER 15HH N/E 15.2 HH
1ST- Langtree Cocaine Katelyn Stansfield
2ND- Diamond Royale Heath Lennie
3RD- Betty Boo Caitlin Ashe
4TH-Tchaikousy Nadine & Corinne Finney
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY HACK OVER 15.2HH N/E 16HH
1ST- L D Arlington Elly Hankel
2ND- Rivers Run Nadine & Corrine Finney
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY HACK OVER 16HH
1ST- Belgium Dennis Family
2ND- Set In Silver Amie Want
3RD- GCE High Distinction Stephanie & Tess O’Connor
4TH- Millions Breanna Blackwell
5TH- Anarchy Mary Holman
THE EDINBURGH HORSE RUGS PRELIMINARY HACK OVER 16HH
WINNER- Belgium Dennis Family
RUNNER UP- Langtree Cocaine Katelyn Stansfield
THE PEMBERLEY EQUESTRIAN NEWCOMER SHOW HUNTER HACK OVER 15HH
WINNER- Concorso H & K Ebbeck, L Dawes, R Lawson & R Grant
RUNNER UP- Superstitious A Burrell & Strathford Park
3RD- Laser Encounter Melissa Oven
4TH-HT Lent Me Some Magic Eliza Babazogli
5TH- Kamealeon Ashley Clarke
THE HORSE SHOW COLOUR PRELIMINARY SHOW HUNTER HACK OVER 15HH
WINNER- Laser Encounter Melissa Oven
RUNNER UP- Richie’s Girl Deleew, Glenn & SJM Equine
3RD- Superstitious A Burrell & Strathford Park
4TH- Jumerirah Gold Rebecca Dunn
5TH- Kamealeon Ashley Clarke

 

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2018 Eques Sandy@ Eques

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?